Регионы

Судьи

Абрамов Даниил
Алексеевич
21 апреля 2004
Анашин Олег
Юрьевич
17 января 1990
Андреев Александр
Сергеевич
4 ноября 1991
Андреев Евгений
Сергеевич
19 июля 1997
Бараковских Александр
Михайлович
26 октября 2004
Брагин Антон
Владимирович
20 февраля 1978
Бруевич Алексей
Константинович
21 июня 1987
Волков Игорь
Сергеевич
17 декабря 1964
Вольхин Владимир
Олегович
18 августа 1988
Гашилов Сергей
Вениаминович
16 марта 1951
Генералов Владимир
Юрьевич
25 января 1994
Гладких Алексей
Евгеньевич
18 марта 1972
Голышев Антон
Геннадьевич
15 мая 1990
Гостюхин Максим
Владимирович
2 октября 1996
Гусев Павел
Александрович
3 июня 1997
Гусев Сергей
Евгеньевич
28 июля 1970
Дёмин Максим
Сергеевич
23 апреля 1996
Дончук Всеволод
Станиславович
7 июня 2005
Евдокимова Татьяна
Николаевна
5 мая 1977
Зайцев Александр
Владимирович
28 декабря 1984
Зайцев Кирилл
Андреевич
22 июня 1990
Захаров Николай
Александрович
15 октября 1987
Зимирев Игорь
Михайлович
8 сентября 2000
Зорькин Кирилл
Игоревич
3 мая 2002
Зудихин Евгений
Георгиевич
9 февраля 1958
Ибатов Сергей
Ефимович
24 января 1985
Иванов Никита
Сергеевич
9 февраля 1999
Качусов Сергей
Князев Павел
Викторович
18 ноября 1988
Коледа Александр
Павлович
7 июня 1996
Колясников Илья
Викторович
1 октября 1998
Конина Арина
Андреевна
26 июля 2000
Копосов Алексей
Валерьевич
16 апреля 1985
Кузнецов Денис
Юрьевич
16 января 1976
Кузьмин Андрей
Васильевич
6 августа 2001
Лопухов Владислав
Андреевич
11 сентября 1989
Макаров Дмитрий
Михайлович
18 декабря 1993
Мануилов Максим
Алексеевич
19 января 1997
Мелихов Роман
Алексеевич
1 января 1991
Миколенко Александр
Сергеевич
6 октября 1992
Мусихин Василий
Степанович
19 апреля 1953
Небольсин Михаил
Викторович
3 апреля 1984
Неустроев Егор
Алексеевич
10 декабря 1997
Николаев Виктор
Александрович
10 февраля 1952
Носенко Илья
Юрьевич
27 мая 1987
Осипов Дмитрий
Олегович
29 июня 1994
Осипов Кирилл
Сергеевич
6 мая 2001
Отмахов Александр
Сергеевич
9 декабря 1986
Печенин Сергей
Александрович
9 апреля 1952
Пискунов Александр
Владимирович
21 апреля 1973
Пискунова Анастасия
Александровна
25 июля 1991
Полякова Алина
Эдуардовна
16 октября 1996
Попов Олег
Сергеевич
14 сентября 1970
Пятков Александр
Викторович
9 июля 1970
Салихов Даниил
Рафаилович
23 июня 2000
Соколов Артем
Сергеевич
19 июля 2000
Столер Дмитрий
Александрович
8 мая 2002
Таскин Евгений
Дмитриевич
29 февраля 2000
Тельнов Михаил
Витальевич
28 февраля 1983
Тодоров Даниил
Толкачев Вячеслав
Владимирович
4 марта 1969
Тюрин Михаил
Борисович
6 мая 2002
Федерягин Кирилл
Владимирович
8 июня 2000
Фоминцев Никита
Александрович
15 мая 1998
Хазиева Марина
Ринатовна
30 мая 1997
Хисамбиев Антон
Валерьевич
1 января 1989
Царик Владислав
Андреевич
8 мая 1999
Янс Вячеслав
Сергеевич
5 августа 1997
Загружаю данные...